Membership Roster

Dan Baar: Ramsey County 
Peter Blethen: Retired - Life Member   
Duane Bonnema: Kandiyohi County
Roger Brand: Retired
Chuck Bryant: Retired - Life Member 
William Brown: Retired - Life Member
Robert Busche: Retired - Life Member 
Tom Bushey: Hennepin County
Guy Carlson: Itasca County
David Claypool: Retired - Life Member
  George Coulombe: Hubbard & Wadena County 
Preston Dowell:  St. Louis County  
Jeff Ekblad: Goodhue County
Tim Eklund: Hennepin County
Rodney Eldevik: Pope County
Mike Fangman: Rice County
  Michael Fiebiger: Retired - Life Member
  Bruce Firkins: Faribault County
Dan Fischer: Kittson County 
Greg Fordham: Retired - Life Member
 Janele Fowlds: Nicollet County
Terry Freeman: Cass County 
John Freemyer: Retired - Life Member
 Paul Gibson:  Chisago County
  Charles Gitzen: Anoka County 
  Jeffrey Grosso: Retired - Life Member 
  Joe Haefner: Faribault
  Lisa Hanni: Goodhue & Dodge County
Russ Heiling: Sherburne County
Todd Hendershott: St. Louis County  
Corey Henerschott: Itasca County
Wayne Hensche: Cook County
  Jim Hentges: Scott County
Paul Herkenhoff: Crow Wing County 
Craig Hinzman: Ramsey County
  Larry Hoium: Anoka County
  Kenneth Holmbeck: Sherburne County 
  Gary Hopko: Retired - Life Member
Mark Jahner: Todd County 
Rory Jensen: LeSueur County
  Steve Jobe: Wright County 
    David Johnson: Retired
Fred Johnson: Retired - Life Member
Terrance Johson: Retired - Life Member
Ted Kemna: Retired - Life Member
Dave Knutson: Retired - Life Member 
Robert Kovanen: Retired - Life Member
Jared Kotasek: Scott County 
Jay Krafthefer: MnDot
Luke Kranz: Carver County 
Denny Kron: Retired - Life Member
  Ed Kuisle: Retired - Life Member  
David Landecker: Crow Wing County 
Dale Lemke: Goodhue & Dodge County
Jarrett Leas: Affiliate
Robin Mathews: Pine County
Scott Marlin: Stearns County 
Tammy Mauss: Houston County
Chris Mavis: Hennepin County 
Rick Morey: Retired - Life Member
  Robert Murray: Beltrami & Koochiching County
Larry Nybeck: Retired - Life Member 
Brad Nyberg: Stevens County
Ron Olson: Retired - Life Member
Tom O'Malley: Retired - Life Member
Brian Praske: Carver County   
Gerald Pribula: Marshall County
Donn Rasmussen: Lake of The Woods County
  Brian Rittenhouse: Clay County
Dennis Robinson: Retired

Eric Schmitt: Houston County
Bill Schmokel: Retired - Life Member
John Schulte: Retired - Life Member
Mark Severtson: Olmsted County
 
Don Sigety: Retired
Roy Smith: Retired
  Gary Stevenson: Retired - Life Member
 
Nick Stewart: St. Louis County 
Todd Tollefson: Dakota County
  Tom Veekner: Retired
  Patrick Veraguth: Douglas County
  Dick Walter: Retired - Life Member
  Michael Welling: Washington County
Ken Whitehorn: Retired - Life Member 
Jay Wittstock: Benton County
Brian Wodele: Winona County 
Dan Wormer: Scott County
  Tim Wotzka: Retired - Life Member



Minnesota County Surveyors Map

Copyright 2005-2016, Minnesota Association of County Surveyors. All Rights Reserved.